12475 - HAPA JAT EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12475 known as HAPA JAT EXPRES runs from HAPA [HAPA] to SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] covering 2072 km distance

HAPA JAT EXPRES [12475] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HAPA JAT EXPRESHAPASVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAPA [HAPA]1 Src 05:30 0
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 06:45 06:50 76
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 07:28 07:30 118
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 08:38 08:40 192
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 09:53 09:55 257
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 11:10 11:30 322
NADIAD JN [ND]1 12:11 12:13 368
ANAND JN [ANND]1 12:31 12:33 386
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 13:20 13:35 422
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 14:58 15:00 495
DAHOD [DHD]1 15:53 15:55 569
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 16:18 16:20 602
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 17:50 18:00 684
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 19:03 19:05 729
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 19:33 19:34 768
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 20:03 20:05 820
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 20:40 20:42 881
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 21:40 21:45 954
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:55 22:57 1061
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 01:11 01:13 1244
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:00 02:05 1278
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 04:12 04:14 1411
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 04:35 04:50 1418
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 06:00 06:02 1508
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 07:55 08:05 1617
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 09:45 09:55 1730
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 10:45 10:50 1782
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 12:35 12:40 1895
KATHUA [KTHU]2 13:08 13:10 1918
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 14:40 14:50 1994
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 16:05 16:10 2048
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK]2 17:10 Dest 2072