Modify Search

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HAPA (HAPA)SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)
Wed 2070 Km

Train number 12475 is named as HAPA SVDK EXP and travels 2070 km.

Train departs from station HAPA at 05:30 and reaches station SHMATA VD KATRA at 17:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HAPA - HAPA Src 05:30 0 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 06:48 06:53 77 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 07:31 07:33 118 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 08:39 08:41 193 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:53 09:55 258 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 11:05 11:25 323 1
NADIAD JN - ND 12:11 12:13 369 1
ANAND JN - ANND 12:31 12:33 387 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 13:20 13:35 423 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 14:56 14:58 497 1
DAHOD - DHD 15:58 16:00 571 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 16:23 16:25 604 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:50 18:00 685 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:58 19:00 726 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 19:27 19:28 766 1
Ad
SHAMGARH - SGZ 20:04 20:05 817 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 20:44 20:45 879 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:40 21:45 951 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:58 23:00 1059 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 01:09 01:10 1241 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:55 02:00 1275 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:10 04:12 1408 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:35 04:50 1416 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:01 06:03 1505 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 07:55 08:05 1614 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:43 09:53 1728 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:45 10:50 1780 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:35 12:40 1893 2
KATHUA - KTHU 13:08 13:10 1916 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:35 14:45 1992 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 15:55 16:00 2045 2
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK 17:10 Dest 2070 2
Ad