HABIBGANJ-DHARWAR SPL EXP - 01664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)DHARWAR (DWR)
Fri 1427 Km

Train number 01664 is named as HABIBGANJ-DHARWAR SPL EXP and travels 1427km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 17:00 and reaches station DHARWAR at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 17:00 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:03 18:05 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:35 18:40 86 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:55 22:00 270 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:45 23:55 393 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 577 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 03:38 03:40 619 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:32 05:35 730 2
DAUND JN - DD 07:35 07:55 814 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:15 09:30 889 2
SATARA - STR 12:07 12:10 1034 2
KARAD - KRD 13:08 13:10 1093 2
SANGLI - SLI 14:17 14:20 1161 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 14:50 15:00 1168 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 16:20 16:21 1248 2
BELGAUM - BGM 17:10 17:12 1306 2
KHANAPUR - KNP 17:34 17:35 1331 2
LONDA JN - LD 18:06 18:08 1357 2
DHARWAR - DWR 19:30 Dstn 1427 2

FAQS

HABIBGANJ-DHARWAR SPL EXP - 01664 covers 1427 kilometer to reach destination.
HABIBGANJ-DHARWAR SPL EXP - 01664 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HABIBGANJ-DHARWAR SPL EXP - 01664 arrives at destination at 19:30.
HABIBGANJ-DHARWAR SPL EXP - 01664 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement