HBJ AGARTALA SPL - 01665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Wed 2481 Km

Train number 01665 is named as HBJ AGARTALA SPL and travels 2481km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 17:30 and reaches station AGARTALA at 21:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 17:30 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:58 19:00 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:20 19:40 86 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:28 20:30 153 1
GADARWARA - GAR 21:00 21:02 203 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 21:40 21:42 247 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:05 23:15 331 1
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 422 2
MAIHAR - MYR 01:13 01:15 485 2
SATNA - STA 01:40 01:50 520 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 04:55 05:00 690 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:30 06:32 770 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:13 08:23 833 2
BUXAR - BXR 09:30 09:32 927 2
ARA JN - ARA 10:20 10:22 996 2
DANAPUR - DNR 11:18 11:20 1035 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 11:40 11:45 1041 2
Advertisement
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:25 12:30 1062 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 13:50 14:00 1150 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:28 14:30 1165 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:05 15:07 1206 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 16:07 16:09 1272 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:25 17:35 1329 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:05 19:07 1425 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:55 21:05 1513 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:13 23:15 1639 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:13 01:15 1764 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:58 03:00 1873 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:45 04:55 1921 3
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 06:43 06:45 2012 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 12:35 12:40 2190 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 15:15 15:30 2261 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 15:55 16:00 2278 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 17:55 18:00 2342 3
AMBASA - ABSA 20:10 20:12 2415 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 21:30 Dstn 2481 3

FAQS

HBJ AGARTALA SPL - 01665 covers 2481 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ AGARTALA SPL - 01665 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ AGARTALA SPL - 01665 arrives at destination at 21:30.
HBJ AGARTALA SPL - 01665 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement