AGTL FESTIVL SPL - 01665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Thu 2481 Km

Train number 01665 is named as AGTL FESTIVL SPL and travels 2481km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 15:30 and reaches station AGARTALA at 20:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 15:30 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:28 16:30 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:10 17:25 86 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 18:13 18:15 153 1
GADARWARA - GAR 19:13 19:15 203 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:43 19:45 247 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:15 21:25 331 1
KATNI - KTE 22:50 22:55 422 1
MAIHAR - MYR 23:46 23:48 485 1
SATNA - STA 00:10 00:15 520 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 01:48 01:50 598 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 03:30 03:35 690 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 04:28 04:30 770 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:08 07:18 833 2
BUXAR - BXR 08:18 08:20 927 2
ARA JN - ARA 08:58 09:00 996 2
DANAPUR - DNR 09:38 09:40 1035 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 10:15 10:25 1041 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 11:05 11:10 1062 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:30 12:40 1150 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 13:01 13:03 1165 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:46 13:48 1205 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 14:46 14:48 1272 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:30 17:10 1329 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:15 19:17 1425 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:15 21:25 1512 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:58 00:03 1639 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:45 02:50 1764 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 04:20 04:22 1873 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:05 06:20 1921 3
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 07:55 07:57 2012 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 12:20 12:25 2190 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 14:50 15:00 2261 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 15:20 15:22 2278 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 16:35 16:40 2342 3
KUMARGHAT - KUGT 17:20 17:22 2374 3
AMBASA - ABSA 18:08 18:10 2414 3
TELIAMURA - TLMR 18:50 18:52 2444 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 20:15 Dstn 2481 3

FAQS

AGTL FESTIVL SPL - 01665 covers 2481 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL FESTIVL SPL - 01665 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL FESTIVL SPL - 01665 arrives at destination at 20:15.
AGTL FESTIVL SPL - 01665 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement