HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Wed 2481 Km

Train number 01665 is named as HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP and travels 2481km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 17:00 and reaches station AGARTALA at 21:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 17:00 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:10 18:12 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:35 18:55 86 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:46 19:48 153 1
GADARWARA - GAR 20:23 20:25 203 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 20:58 21:00 247 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:15 22:25 331 1
KATNI - KTE 23:55 23:59 422 1
MAIHAR - MYR 00:43 00:45 485 2
SATNA - STA 01:35 01:45 520 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 03:33 03:35 598 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:15 05:20 690 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:30 06:32 770 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:13 08:23 833 2
BUXAR - BXR 09:30 09:32 927 2
ARA - ARA 10:20 10:22 996 2
DANAPUR - DNR 11:18 11:20 1035 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 11:40 11:45 1041 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:25 12:30 1062 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 13:50 14:00 1150 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:28 14:30 1165 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:05 15:07 1206 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 16:07 16:09 1272 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:25 17:45 1329 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:05 19:07 1425 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:55 21:05 1513 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:13 23:15 1639 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:13 01:15 1764 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:58 03:00 1873 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:45 04:55 1921 3
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 06:46 06:48 2012 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 12:30 12:40 2190 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 15:15 15:30 2261 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 15:55 16:00 2278 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 17:55 18:00 2342 3
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 18:41 18:43 2374 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 20:10 20:12 2415 3
TELIAMURA - TLMR 20:45 20:47 2444 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 21:30 Dstn 2481 3

FAQS

HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 covers 2481 kilometer to reach destination.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 arrives at destination at 21:30.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement