HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Thu 2481 Km

Train number 01665 is named as HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP and travels 2481km distance

Train departs from station RANI KAMALAPATI at 15:30 and reaches station AGARTALA at 20:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP Src 15:30 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:28 16:30 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:10 17:25 86 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 18:13 18:15 153 1
GADARWARA - GAR 19:13 19:15 203 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:43 19:45 247 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:15 21:25 331 1
KATNI - KTE 22:50 22:55 422 1
MAIHAR - MYR 23:46 23:48 485 1
SATNA - STA 00:10 00:15 520 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 01:38 01:40 598 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 03:18 03:23 690 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 04:23 04:25 770 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:08 07:18 833 2
BUXAR - BXR 08:18 08:20 927 2
ARA - ARA 08:58 09:00 996 2
DANAPUR - DNR 09:38 09:40 1035 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 10:15 10:25 1041 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 11:05 11:10 1062 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:30 12:40 1150 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 13:01 13:03 1165 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:46 13:48 1205 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 14:46 14:48 1272 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:30 16:40 1329 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 18:00 18:02 1425 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:00 20:10 1512 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:40 21:45 1639 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:05 01:07 1764 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:48 02:50 1873 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:45 05:00 1921 3
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 06:54 06:56 2012 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 11:15 11:20 2190 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 13:40 13:50 2261 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 14:30 14:35 2278 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 15:55 16:00 2342 3
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 16:33 16:35 2374 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 17:08 17:10 2414 3
TELIAMURA - TLMR 17:48 17:50 2444 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 20:00 Dstn 2481 3

FAQS

HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 covers 2481 kilometer to reach destination.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 arrives at destination at 20:00.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 departs from source at 15:30.