Modify Search

HABIBGANJ EXP - 12153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Thu 828 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 16:25 0 1
THANE - TNA 16:43 16:45 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:07 17:10 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 18:45 18:50 121 1
Ad
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:55 23:00 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 01:07 01:10 552 2
HARDA - HD 02:18 02:20 660 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:30 03:35 736 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:52 03:54 753 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 05:20 Dest 828 2
Ad