H.S.NED-JAT - 12751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Fri 2053 Km

Train number 12751 is named as H.S.NED-JAT and travels 2053km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 11:00 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 23:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 11:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:30 11:40 31 1
BASMAT - BMF 12:19 12:20 53 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 12:59 13:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 13:49 13:50 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 15:50 16:00 238 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:03 17:05 327 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:30 22:40 678 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 00:01 00:03 770 2
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 02:32 02:35 915 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:40 04:50 1067 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 06:05 06:10 1164 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:00 09:05 1283 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:50 09:52 1337 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 13:15 1477 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:25 16:30 1675 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:10 18:20 1789 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 19:10 19:15 1841 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 21:15 21:20 1954 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 23:30 Dstn 2053 2

FAQS

H.S.NED-JAT - 12751 covers 2053 kilometer to reach destination.
H.S.NED-JAT - 12751 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
H.S.NED-JAT - 12751 arrives at destination at 23:30.
H.S.NED-JAT - 12751 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement