GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 64031 is named as GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 09:00 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 09:00 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 09:10 09:11 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 09:15 09:16 10 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 09:18 09:19 13 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 09:22 09:23 16 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:30 09:31 23 1
Advertisement
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:34 09:35 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:53 09:55 26 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 10:01 10:02 27 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 10:09 10:10 30 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 10:13 10:14 31 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 10:17 10:18 33 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 10:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 arrives at destination at 10:30.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement