GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GZB) (SSB)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 64031 is named as GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station GZB at 09:00 and reaches station at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GZB Src 09:00 0 1
- SBB 09:10 09:11 7 1
- CNJ 09:15 09:16 10 1
- ANVR 09:18 09:19 13 1
- MWC 09:22 09:23 16 1
- TKJ 09:30 09:31 23 1
Advertisement
- CSB 09:34 09:35 24 1
- NDLS 09:53 09:55 26 1
- DSB 10:01 10:02 27 1
- DKZ 10:09 10:10 30 1
- VVKP 10:13 10:14 31 1
- DBSI 10:17 10:18 33 1
- SSB 10:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 arrives at destination at 10:30.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement