GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 64906 is named as GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 16:50 and reaches station PALWAL at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 16:50 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 16:59 17:00 7 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 17:04 17:05 11 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 17:09 17:10 14 1
DELHI - DLI 17:40 17:50 20 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 17:56 17:57 21 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:13 18:15 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:19 18:20 24 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:23 18:24 26 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:29 18:30 30 1
OKHLA - OKA 18:36 18:37 34 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 18:43 18:44 38 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:52 18:53 48 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:57 18:58 52 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 19:02 19:03 56 1
ASAOTI - AST 19:11 19:12 66 1
PALWAL - PWL 19:40 Dest 77 1

FAQS

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906 arrives at destination at 19:40.
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement