64052 - GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64052] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU
GZBPWLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 Src 11:30 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 11:39 11:40 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 11:46 11:47 11
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 12:01 12:02 13
DELHI [DLI] 1 12:20 12:22 19
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 12:29 12:30 21
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 12:38 12:40 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 12:44 12:45 24
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 12:48 12:49 25
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 12:54 12:55 30
OKHLA [OKA] 1 13:02 13:03 33
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 13:09 13:10 40
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 13:20 13:21 51
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 13:25 13:26 55
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 13:31 13:32 59
ASAOTI [AST] 1 13:41 13:42 68
PALWAL [PWL] 1 14:05 Dest 80