GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 64052 is named as GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 11:30 and reaches station PALWAL at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 11:30 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 11:39 11:40 7 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 11:46 11:47 11 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 11:52 11:53 14 1
DELHI - DLI 12:13 12:15 20 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 12:26 12:27 21 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:38 12:40 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 12:44 12:45 24 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 12:48 12:49 26 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 12:54 12:55 30 1
OKHLA - OKA 13:01 13:02 34 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 13:08 13:09 41 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 13:17 13:18 51 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 13:22 13:23 55 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 13:27 13:28 59 1
ASAOTI - AST 13:36 13:37 69 1
PALWAL - PWL 14:05 Dest 80 1

FAQS

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052 arrives at destination at 14:05.
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement