GZB-PNP MEMU - 64471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GZB) (PNP)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 64471 is named as GZB-PNP MEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GZB at 17:05 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GZB Src 17:05 0 1
- SBB 17:14 17:15 7 1
- CNJ 17:20 17:21 10 1
- ANVR 17:24 17:25 13 1
- MWC 17:29 17:30 16 1
- TKJ 17:38 17:39 23 1
- CSB 17:43 17:44 24 1
- NDLS 18:03 18:05 26 1
- DSB 18:13 18:14 27 1
- SZM 18:21 18:22 29 1
- DAZ 18:28 18:29 34 1
- ANDI 18:33 18:34 36 1
Advertisement
- BHD 18:39 18:40 40 1
- KHKN 18:45 18:46 44 1
- HUK 18:51 18:52 47 1
- NUR 18:57 18:58 53 1
- RDDE 19:04 19:05 59 1
- HNN 19:10 19:11 64 1
- SNP 19:17 19:18 70 1
- SLKN 19:26 19:27 78 1
- RUG 19:31 19:32 81 1
- GNU 19:37 19:38 86 1
- BDMJ 19:44 19:45 91 1
- SMK 19:53 19:54 98 1
- DWNA 20:05 20:06 107 1
- PNP 20:20 Dest 115 1

FAQS

GZB-PNP MEMU - 64471 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-PNP MEMU - 64471 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-PNP MEMU - 64471 arrives at destination at 20:20.
GZB-PNP MEMU - 64471 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement