GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL - 64449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 26 Km

Train number 64449 is named as GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 08:30 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 08:30 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:39 08:40 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 08:44 08:45 10 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 08:47 08:48 13 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 08:51 08:52 16 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:58 08:59 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:02 09:03 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:20 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL - 64449 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL - 64449 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL - 64449 arrives at destination at 09:20.
GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL - 64449 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement