GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GZB) (NDLS)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64427 is named as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GZB at 15:10 and reaches station at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GZB Src 15:10 0 1
- SBB 15:19 15:20 7 1
- CNJ 15:24 15:25 10 1
Advertisement
- ANVR 15:27 15:28 13 1
- MWC 15:31 15:32 16 1
- TKJ 15:39 15:40 23 1
- CSB 15:43 15:44 24 1
- NDLS 16:00 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 arrives at destination at 16:00.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement