GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64425 is named as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 12:55 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 12:55 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 13:04 13:05 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 13:09 13:10 10 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 13:12 13:13 13 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 13:16 13:17 16 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 13:23 13:24 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 13:28 13:29 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:45 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64425 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64425 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64425 arrives at destination at 13:45.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64425 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement