64433 - GZB-NDLS EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64433 known as GZB-NDLS EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 26 km distance

GZB-NDLS EMU [64433] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-NDLS EMUGZBNDLSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 16:50 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 16:59 17:00 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 17:04 17:05 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 17:07 17:08 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 17:11 17:12 16
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 17:19 17:20 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 17:23 17:24 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 17:45 Dest 26