GZB-NDLS EMU - 64433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GZB) (NDLS)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64433 is named as GZB-NDLS EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GZB at 16:50 and reaches station at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GZB Src 16:50 0 1
- SBB 16:59 17:00 7 1
- CNJ 17:04 17:05 10 1
Advertisement
- ANVR 17:07 17:08 13 1
- MWC 17:11 17:12 16 1
- TKJ 17:19 17:20 23 1
- CSB 17:23 17:24 24 1
- NDLS 17:45 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS EMU - 64433 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64433 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64433 arrives at destination at 17:45.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64433 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement