GZB-NDLS EMU - 64431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 26 Km

Train number 64431 is named as GZB-NDLS EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 16:40 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 16:40 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 16:49 16:50 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 16:54 16:55 10 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 16:57 16:58 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 17:06 17:07 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:10 17:11 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:30 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS EMU - 64431 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64431 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64431 arrives at destination at 17:30.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64431 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement