64429 - GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64429 known as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 26 km distance

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64429] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMUGZBNDLSEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 16:30 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 16:39 16:40 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 16:44 16:45 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 16:47 16:48 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 16:51 16:52 16
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 16:59 17:00 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 17:03 17:04 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 17:20 Dest 26