GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64429 is named as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 16:30 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 16:30 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 16:39 16:40 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 16:44 16:45 10 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 16:47 16:48 13 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 16:51 16:52 16 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 16:59 17:00 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:04 17:05 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:20 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64429 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64429 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64429 arrives at destination at 17:20.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64429 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement