64425 - GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64425 known as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 26 km distance

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64425] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMUGZBNDLSEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 12:50 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 12:59 13:00 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 13:04 13:05 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 13:07 13:08 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 13:11 13:12 16
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 13:19 13:20 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 13:23 13:24 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 13:40 Dest 26