64425 - GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64425 known as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 26 km distance

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64425] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMUGZBNDLSEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 12:55 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 13:04 13:05 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 13:09 13:10 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 13:12 13:13 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 13:16 13:17 16
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 13:24 13:25 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 13:28 13:29 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 13:45 Dest 26