GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 23 Km

Train number 64409 is named as GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 22:30 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 22:30 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 22:39 22:40 7 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 22:44 22:45 11 1
Advertisement
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 22:49 22:50 14 1
DELHI - DLI 23:15 23:17 20 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 23:23 23:24 21 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:40 Dest 23 1
Advertisement