GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 64904 is named as GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 16:05 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 16:05 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 16:14 16:15 7 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 16:19 16:20 11 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 16:24 16:25 14 1
DELHI - DLI 16:45 16:47 20 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 16:55 16:56 21 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:08 17:10 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:14 17:15 24 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 17:18 17:19 26 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:32 17:33 30 1
OKHLA - OKA 17:38 17:39 34 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 17:45 17:46 38 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:54 17:55 48 1
Advertisement
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 17:59 18:00 52 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:04 18:05 56 1
ASAOTI - AST 18:11 18:12 66 1
PALWAL - PWL 18:53 18:55 77 1
RUNDHI - RDE 19:04 19:05 86 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 19:13 19:14 97 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 19:18 19:19 100 1
HODAL - HDL 19:26 19:27 107 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:37 19:38 119 1
CHATA - CHJ 19:46 19:47 129 1
AJHAI - AJH 19:55 19:56 139 1
VRINDABAN ROAD - VRBD 20:04 20:05 150 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 20:11 20:12 158 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:25 Dest 160 1

FAQS

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904 arrives at destination at 20:25.
GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement