GZB-MTC SPECIAL - 04555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 04555 is named as GZB-MTC SPECIAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 08:50 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 08:50 0 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 08:58 08:59 6 1
GULDHAR - GUH 09:05 09:06 10 1
DUHAI - DXH 09:11 09:12 14 1
Advertisement
MURADNAGAR - MUD 09:17 09:18 18 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 09:26 09:27 28 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 09:34 09:35 36 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 09:40 09:41 40 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 10:10 Dest 47 1

FAQS

GZB-MTC SPECIAL - 04555 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-MTC SPECIAL - 04555 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-MTC SPECIAL - 04555 arrives at destination at 10:10.
GZB-MTC SPECIAL - 04555 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement