GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)KOSI KALAN (KSV)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 64902 is named as GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 15:00 and reaches station KOSI KALAN at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 15:00 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 15:09 15:10 7 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 15:14 15:15 11 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 15:19 15:20 14 1
DELHI - DLI 15:40 15:42 20 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 15:48 15:49 21 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:00 16:02 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 16:06 16:07 24 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 16:10 16:11 26 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 16:16 16:17 30 1
Advertisement
OKHLA - OKA 16:23 16:24 34 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 16:31 16:32 38 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 16:39 16:40 48 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 16:44 16:45 52 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 16:49 16:50 56 1
ASAOTI - AST 16:58 16:59 66 1
PALWAL - PWL 17:34 17:36 77 1
RUNDHI - RDE 17:45 17:46 86 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 17:54 17:55 97 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 17:59 18:00 100 1
HODAL - HDL 18:07 18:08 107 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 18:25 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902 arrives at destination at 18:25.
GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement