GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 30 Km

Train number 64420 is named as GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 00:10 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 01:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 00:10 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 00:19 00:20 7 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 00:25 00:26 11 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 00:30 00:31 14 1
Advertisement
DELHI - DLI 00:53 00:55 20 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 01:13 01:15 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 01:20 01:21 24 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 01:23 01:24 26 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 01:35 Dest 30 1

FAQS

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420 arrives at destination at 01:35.
GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement