GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64441 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64441 is named as GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 17:20 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 17:20 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 17:29 17:30 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 17:34 17:35 10 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 17:37 17:38 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 17:46 17:47 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:50 17:51 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:10 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64441 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64441 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64441 arrives at destination at 18:10.
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64441 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement