GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH - 64417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 64417 is named as GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 07:10 and reaches station DELHI at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 07:10 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 07:19 07:20 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 07:25 07:26 10 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 07:29 07:30 13 1
Advertisement
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 07:34 07:35 16 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 07:42 07:43 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 07:47 07:48 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:00 08:02 26 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:09 08:10 27 1
DELHI - DLI 08:25 Dest 29 1
Advertisement