GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 64443 is named as GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 18:30 and reaches station DELHI at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 18:30 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:39 18:40 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 18:44 18:45 10 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 18:47 18:48 13 1
Advertisement
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 18:51 18:52 16 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:59 19:00 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 19:03 19:04 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:20 19:35 26 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 19:41 19:42 27 1
DELHI - DLI 20:00 Dest 29 1

FAQS

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64443 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64443 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64443 arrives at destination at 20:00.
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64443 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement