64443 - GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64443 known as GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to DELHI [DLI] covering 29 km distance

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU [64443] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMUGZBDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 18:30 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 18:39 18:40 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 18:44 18:45 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 18:47 18:48 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 18:51 18:52 16
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 18:59 19:00 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 19:03 19:04 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 19:20 19:35 26
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 19:41 19:42 27
DELHI [DLI]1 20:00 Dest 29