GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64439 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 64439 is named as GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 08:20 and reaches station DELHI at 09:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 08:20 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:29 08:30 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 08:34 08:35 10 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 08:37 08:38 13 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:48 08:49 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:52 08:53 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:08 09:10 26 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 09:16 09:17 27 1
DELHI - DLI 09:28 Dest 29 1
Advertisement