64439 - GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64439 known as GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to DELHI [DLI] covering 29 km distance

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU [64439] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMUGZBDLIEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 08:20 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:29 08:30 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 08:34 08:35 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:37 08:38 13
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:51 08:52 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:55 08:56 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 09:08 09:10 26
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 09:16 09:17 27
DELHI [DLI]1 09:28 Dest 29