64439 - GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64439 known as GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to DELHI [DLI] covering 29 km distance

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU [64439] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMUGZBDLIEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 08:10 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:19 08:20 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 08:24 08:25 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:27 08:28 13
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:39 08:40 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:43 08:44 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 08:58 09:00 26
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 09:06 09:07 27
DELHI [DLI]1 09:18 Dest 29