GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 64437 is named as GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 06:05 and reaches station DELHI at 07:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 06:05 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 06:14 06:15 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 06:19 06:20 10 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 06:22 06:23 13 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 06:31 06:32 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 06:35 06:36 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:50 06:52 26 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 07:00 07:01 27 1
DELHI - DLI 07:08 Dest 29 1
Advertisement