GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BANARAS (BSBS)
Mon 1531 Km

Train number 22131 is named as GYAN GANGA EXP and travels 1531km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station BANARAS at 20:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 17:18 17:20 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 18:47 18:50 155 1
BELAPUR - BAP 19:50 19:52 222 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:30 20:33 266 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 308 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:15 00:20 492 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:22 02:25 615 2
HARDA - HD 03:46 03:48 723 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 05:30 05:40 799 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:28 06:30 866 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:33 07:35 960 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:50 09:00 1044 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1134 2
SATNA - STA 12:25 12:30 1233 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 17:00 17:20 1410 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 17:30 17:32 1413 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 18:38 18:40 1475 2
BANARAS - BSBS 20:10 Dstn 1531 2

FAQS

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 covers 1531 kilometer to reach destination.
GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 arrives at destination at 20:10.
GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement