GYAN GANGA EXP [22131] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GYAN GANGA EXP [22131] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GYAN GANGA EXP22131PUNEMUVSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 16:15 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 17:30 17:45 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 19:02 19:05 158
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 20:08 20:10 225
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:43 20:45 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:50 21:55 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:15 00:25 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 619
HARDA [HD] 2 03:48 03:50 726
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:10 05:20 802
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:13 06:15 869
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 07:13 07:15 963
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:40 08:50 1047
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:25 10:30 1138
SATNA [STA] 2 11:50 12:00 1236
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 15:58 16:20 1413
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 16:28 16:30 1415
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 17:41 17:43 1477
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 19:20 Dest 1533
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.