GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Mon 1536 Km

Train number 22131 is named as GYAN GANGA EXP and travels 1536km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 19:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 19:02 19:05 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 20:08 20:10 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:43 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 620 2
HARDA - HD 03:48 03:50 728 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 04:55 05:05 804 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:08 06:10 871 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:10 07:12 965 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:30 08:40 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1139 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:55 1238 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:00 16:20 1415 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 16:28 16:30 1418 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 17:41 17:43 1480 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 19:20 Dstn 1536 2

FAQS

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 covers 1536 kilometer to reach destination.
GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 arrives at destination at 19:20.
GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement