GWL-IND EXP [11126] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GWL-IND EXP [11126] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-IND EXP11126GWLINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 19:30 0
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 21:33 21:38 125
BADARWAS [BDWS] 1 22:53 22:55 177
GUNA [GUNA] 2 00:45 00:55 227
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 01:25 01:30 247
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 02:43 02:45 324
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 03:58 04:00 413
MAKSI [MKC] 2 05:00 05:02 441
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 05:45 06:05 482
DEWAS [DWX] 2 06:39 06:41 522
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 07:55 Dest 561
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.