12198 - GWL-BPL-INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GWL-BPL-INTERCITY [12198] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-BPL-INTERCITY
GWLBPLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 06:20 0
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 08:05 08:10 125
KOLARAS [KLRS] 1 08:35 08:37 150
BADARWAS [BDWS] 1 09:05 09:07 177
GUNA [GUNA] 1 10:25 10:40 227
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 11:20 11:22 271
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 12:04 12:06 317
BINA JN [BINA] 1 12:55 13:00 345
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 13:33 13:35 391
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 14:03 14:05 431
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 15:00 Dest 484