GWL BJU MAIL - 11124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 1057 Km

Train number 11124 is named as GWL BJU MAIL and travels 1057km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 11:45 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 11:45 0 1
DABRA - DBA 12:22 12:24 43 1
DATIA - DAA 12:54 12:56 73 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:30 13:55 98 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 14:22 14:24 129 1
MOTH - MOTH 14:43 14:45 153 1
AIT - AIT 15:10 15:12 187 1
ORAI - ORAI 15:35 15:40 211 1
KALPI - KPI 16:08 16:10 245 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 16:23 16:25 259 1
LALPUR - LLR 16:39 16:40 274 1
PAMAN - PMN 16:59 17:00 288 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 17:38 17:40 303 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 18:10 18:12 315 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:25 18:35 317 1
UNNAO JN - ON 18:55 18:57 335 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:15 20:25 391 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:08 21:10 419 1
BURHWAL - BUW 21:36 21:38 447 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 22:06 22:08 479 1
GONDA JN - GD 22:45 22:50 508 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 23:12 23:14 536 1
MASKANWA - MSW 23:28 23:30 550 1
BABHNAN - BV 23:45 23:47 567 1
Advertisement
BASTI - BST 00:14 00:17 597 2
MUNDERWA - MND 00:29 00:31 612 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 00:46 00:48 627 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:05 02:15 661 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 02:37 02:39 686 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 02:50 02:52 696 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 03:07 03:12 711 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 03:32 03:37 732 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 03:49 03:51 745 2
BANKATA - BTK 03:59 04:01 753 2
MAIRWA - MW 04:26 04:28 759 2
SIWAN JN - SV 05:15 05:20 781 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 05:34 05:36 798 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 06:50 07:05 841 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 07:43 07:45 872 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:10 08:15 895 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:25 08:30 901 2
SARAI - SAI 08:44 08:46 911 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 08:55 08:57 920 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:25 10:30 954 2
DHOLI - DOL 10:52 10:54 979 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 11:06 11:08 993 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:40 11:45 1006 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 12:03 12:05 1029 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 13:15 Dstn 1057 2

FAQS

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124 covers 1057 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11124 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11124 arrives at destination at 13:15.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11124 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement