GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)GWALIOR JN (GWL)
Daily 1057 Km

Train number 11123 is named as GWL BJU MAIL and travels 1057km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 18:40 and reaches station GWALIOR JN at 21:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 18:40 0 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 19:07 19:09 28 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 19:40 19:45 51 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 20:00 20:02 65 1
DHOLI - DOL 20:16 20:18 78 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:30 21:35 103 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 22:07 22:09 137 1
SARAI - SAI 22:16 22:18 146 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 22:35 22:40 157 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 22:50 22:52 163 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 23:11 23:13 186 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:20 00:30 216 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 01:02 01:04 259 2
SIWAN JN - SV 01:25 01:30 277 2
MAIRWA - MW 01:51 01:53 298 2
BANKATA - BTK 02:02 02:04 305 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 02:14 02:16 313 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 02:40 02:45 326 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 03:05 03:10 347 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 03:28 03:30 362 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 03:41 03:43 372 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:55 05:05 396 2
SAHJANWA - SWA 05:31 05:33 414 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 05:48 05:50 431 2
Advertisement
MUNDERWA - MND 06:05 06:07 446 2
BASTI - BST 06:27 06:30 460 2
BABHNAN - BV 06:53 06:55 491 2
MASKANWA - MSW 07:15 07:17 507 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 07:34 07:36 522 2
GONDA JN - GD 08:25 08:30 550 2
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 08:53 08:55 578 2
BURHWAL - BUW 09:38 09:40 611 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 10:45 10:47 638 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:45 11:55 667 2
UNNAO JN - ON 12:57 12:58 723 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:35 13:45 740 2
GOVINDPURI - GOY 13:58 14:00 743 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 14:16 14:18 754 2
PAMAN - PMN 14:34 14:35 769 2
LALPUR - LLR 14:50 14:51 783 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 15:07 15:09 799 2
KALPI - KPI 15:29 15:31 813 2
ORAI - ORAI 15:55 16:00 846 2
AIT - AIT 16:20 16:22 871 2
MOTH - MOTH 16:53 16:55 905 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 17:13 17:15 928 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:25 18:55 960 2
DATIA - DAA 19:17 19:19 985 2
DABRA - DBA 19:42 19:44 1015 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 21:15 Dstn 1057 2

FAQS

GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 covers 1057 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 arrives at destination at 21:15.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement