GWL-ADI - 22547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sun, Wed, Sat 985 Km

Train number 22547 is named as GWL-ADI and travels 985km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 20:05 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 20:05 0 1
MORENA - MRA 20:33 20:34 39 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 21:00 21:02 66 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:00 22:10 119 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 22:40 22:42 145 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 23:05 23:07 172 1
JAIPUR - JP 02:10 02:20 359 2
Advertisement
AJMER - AII 04:40 04:50 494 2
BEAWAR - BER 05:31 05:33 546 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 06:40 06:45 634 2
FALNA - FA 07:33 07:35 700 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 08:14 08:16 755 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 09:25 09:35 799 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 10:53 10:55 852 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 11:46 11:48 917 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:40 Dstn 985 2

FAQS

GWL-ADI - 22547 covers 985 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL-ADI - 22547 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL-ADI - 22547 arrives at destination at 13:40.
GWL-ADI - 22547 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement