GWL-ADI - 22547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GWALIOR JN (GWL)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sun, Wed, Sat 985 Km

Train number 22547 is named as GWL-ADI and travels 985km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 20:10 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 20:10 0 1
MORENA - MRA 20:33 20:34 39 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 21:03 21:05 66 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:00 22:10 119 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 22:32 22:34 145 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 22:56 22:58 172 1
JAIPUR - JP 01:55 02:05 359 2
AJMER - AII 04:00 04:10 494 2
BEAWAR - BER 04:52 04:54 546 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 06:05 06:10 634 2
FALNA - FA 06:58 07:00 700 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 07:38 07:40 755 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 08:25 08:35 799 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:32 09:34 852 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 10:24 10:26 917 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:20 Dstn 985 2

FAQS

GWL-ADI - 22547 covers 985 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL-ADI - 22547 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL-ADI - 22547 arrives at destination at 12:20.
GWL-ADI - 22547 departs from source at 20:10.