Modify Search

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sat 1372 Km

Train number 11102 is named as GWL PUNE EXP and travels 1372 km.

Train departs from station GWALIOR at 15:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 20:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 15:00 0 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 16:43 16:48 126 1
GUNA - GUNA 18:55 19:05 228 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 19:32 19:35 248 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 21:13 21:15 325 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:28 22:30 414 1
MAKSI - MKC 01:05 01:07 442 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 01:50 02:10 483 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:28 03:30 538 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:40 04:50 579 2
DAHOD - DHD 06:18 06:20 693 2
Ad
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:38 07:40 767 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:40 08:50 841 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:40 09:42 911 2
SURAT - ST 10:40 10:45 970 2
VALSAD - BL 11:46 11:48 1038 2
VAPI - VAPI 12:15 12:17 1062 2
BOISAR - BOR 13:18 13:20 1134 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 14:25 14:30 1185 2
PANVEL - PNVL 15:45 15:50 1252 2
LONAVALA - LNL 17:52 17:55 1308 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 19:01 19:03 1355 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 20:05 Dest 1372 2
Ad