Modify Search

GWL INTERCITY EX - 12197 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHOPAL JN (BPL)GWALIOR (GWL)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 485 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 15:30 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 16:07 16:09 54 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 16:37 16:39 93 1
BINA JN - BINA 17:25 17:30 139 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 17:58 18:00 167 1
Ad
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 18:36 18:38 213 1
GUNA - GUNA 19:30 19:45 257 1
BADARWAS - BDWS 20:28 20:30 307 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 20:58 21:00 334 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 21:30 21:32 359 1
MOHANA - MOJ 22:23 22:25 421 1
GWALIOR - GWL 00:15 Dest 485 2
Ad