Modify Search

GWL RTM EXPRESS - 11126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 681 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 19:30 0 1
MOHANA - MOJ 20:56 20:58 64 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 21:36 21:38 126 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 22:10 22:12 151 1
BADARWAS - BDWS 22:53 22:55 178 1
GUNA - GUNA 00:45 00:55 228 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:25 01:30 248 2
Ad
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 02:43 02:45 325 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 03:58 04:00 414 2
MAKSI - MKC 05:00 05:02 442 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:40 06:05 483 2
DEWAS - DWX 06:39 06:41 523 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 07:55 08:20 562 2
FATEHABAD CH.JN - FTD 09:09 09:11 601 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 09:43 09:45 633 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:45 Dest 681 2
Ad