Modify Search

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 1057 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 11:45 0 1
DABRA - DBA 12:22 12:24 43 1
DATIA - DAA 12:54 12:56 73 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:30 13:55 98 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 14:22 14:24 129 1
MOTH - MOTH 14:43 14:45 153 1
AIT - AIT 15:10 15:12 187 1
ORAI - ORAI 15:35 15:40 211 1
KALPI - KPI 16:08 16:10 245 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 16:23 16:25 259 1
LALPUR - LLR 16:39 16:40 274 1
PAMAN - PMN 16:59 17:00 288 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 17:38 17:40 303 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:25 18:35 317 1
UNNAO JN - ON 18:55 18:57 335 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:15 20:25 391 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:08 21:10 419 1
BURHWAL - BUW 21:36 21:38 447 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 22:06 22:08 479 1
GONDA JN - GD 22:45 22:50 508 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 23:12 23:14 536 1
MASKANWA - MSW 23:28 23:30 550 1
BABHNAN - BV 23:45 23:47 567 1
Ad
BASTI - BST 00:14 00:17 597 2
MUNDERWA - MND 00:29 00:31 612 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 00:46 00:48 627 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 02:05 02:15 661 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 02:37 02:39 686 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 02:50 02:52 696 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 03:07 03:12 711 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 03:32 03:37 732 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 03:49 03:51 745 2
BANKATA - BTK 03:59 04:01 753 2
MAIRWA - MW 04:26 04:28 759 2
SIWAN JN - SV 05:15 05:20 781 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 05:34 05:36 798 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 06:50 07:05 841 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 07:43 07:45 872 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:10 08:15 895 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:25 08:30 901 2
SARAI - SAI 08:44 08:46 911 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 08:55 08:57 920 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:25 10:30 954 2
DHOLI - DOL 10:52 10:54 979 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 11:06 11:08 993 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:40 11:45 1006 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 12:03 12:05 1029 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 13:15 Dest 1057 2
Ad