Modify Search

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)SILCHAR (SCL)
Sun 3926 Km

Train number 12515 is named as GUWAHATI EXP and travels 3926 km.

Train departs from station TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 12:40 and reaches station SILCHAR at 17:15 [day 4].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC Src 12:40 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:37 13:40 65 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 14:18 14:20 106 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 14:39 14:40 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 14:49 14:50 135 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 15:22 15:25 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 17:00 17:05 223 1
ALUVA - AWY 17:33 17:35 240 1
THRISUR - TCR 18:22 18:25 295 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 19:52 19:55 372 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 21:27 21:30 426 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 22:13 22:15 476 1
ERODE JN - ED 23:00 23:05 527 1
SALEM JN - SA 00:02 00:05 589 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:53 01:55 709 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 03:10 03:30 793 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 04:18 04:20 854 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:25 05:35 917 2
ONGOLE - OGL 10:24 10:25 1208 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:05 13:15 1347 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 15:27 15:29 1496 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:10 19:30 1696 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 20:28 20:33 1757 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:30 21:32 1826 2
PALASA - PSA 22:45 22:47 1899 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:50 23:55 1973 2
BALUGAON - BALU 00:53 00:55 2049 3
Ad
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:00 02:10 2120 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:35 02:40 2139 3
CUTTACK - CTC 03:15 03:20 2166 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:20 04:22 2238 3
BHADRAK - BHC 05:28 05:30 2282 3
BALASORE - BLS 06:15 06:17 2344 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:15 08:30 2462 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:04 10:05 2570 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:55 11:15 2578 3
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 13:18 13:23 2724 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:26 14:28 2784 3
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 16:14 16:16 2871 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:20 17:30 2905 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:25 19:27 3051 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:25 21:40 3138 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 23:03 23:05 3203 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:56 23:58 3264 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:18 00:20 3283 4
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 01:18 01:19 3361 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:09 02:14 3389 4
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 02:49 02:50 3434 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 03:50 03:55 3499 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 05:05 05:07 3540 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:40 05:55 3546 4
HOJAI - HJI 07:50 07:52 3682 4
LUMDING JN - LMG 10:15 10:40 3727 4
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 13:20 13:25 3825 4
BADARPUR JN - BPB 15:35 16:00 3896 4
SILCHAR - SCL 17:15 Dest 3926 4
Ad