Modify Search

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BENGALURU CANT (BNC)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Wed, Thu, Fri 2981 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BENGALURU CANT - BNC Src 23:40 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 23:51 23:53 10 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 00:38 00:40 66 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:08 02:10 144 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 03:10 03:30 228 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 04:18 04:20 289 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:25 05:35 352 2
ONGOLE - OGL 10:24 10:25 643 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:05 13:15 782 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 15:27 15:29 931 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:10 19:30 1131 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 20:28 20:33 1192 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:30 21:32 1262 2
PALASA - PSA 22:45 22:47 1334 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:50 23:55 1408 2
BALUGAON - BALU 00:53 00:55 1484 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:00 02:10 1555 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:35 02:40 1574 3
CUTTACK - CTC 03:15 03:20 1602 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:20 04:22 1674 3
Ad
BHADRAK - BHC 05:28 05:30 1717 3
BALASORE - BLS 06:15 06:17 1779 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:15 08:30 1898 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:03 10:05 2006 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:55 11:15 2013 3
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 13:18 13:23 2159 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:26 14:28 2219 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:20 17:30 2340 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:40 18:42 2429 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:25 19:27 2486 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:25 21:40 2573 3
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 22:30 22:32 2607 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 23:03 23:05 2638 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:56 23:58 2699 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:18 00:20 2718 4
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 01:17 01:19 2797 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:09 02:14 2824 4
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 02:48 02:50 2869 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 03:50 03:55 2934 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 05:05 05:07 2975 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:00 Dest 2981 4
Ad