Modify Search

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BENGALURU CANT (BNC)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Wed, Thu, Fri 2981 Km

Train number 12509 is named as GUWAHATI EXP and travels 2981 km.

Train departs from station BENGALURU CANT at 23:40 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 06:00 [day 4].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BENGALURU CANT - BNC Src 23:40 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 23:51 23:53 10 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 00:38 00:40 66 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:08 02:10 144 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 03:10 03:30 228 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 04:18 04:20 289 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:25 05:35 352 2
ONGOLE - OGL 10:24 10:25 643 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:05 13:15 782 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 15:27 15:29 931 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:10 19:30 1131 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 20:28 20:33 1192 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:30 21:32 1262 2
PALASA - PSA 22:45 22:47 1334 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:50 23:55 1408 2
BALUGAON - BALU 00:53 00:55 1484 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:00 02:10 1555 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:35 02:40 1574 3
CUTTACK - CTC 03:15 03:20 1602 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:20 04:22 1674 3
Ad
BHADRAK - BHC 05:28 05:30 1717 3
BALASORE - BLS 06:15 06:17 1779 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:15 08:30 1898 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:03 10:05 2006 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:55 11:15 2013 3
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 13:18 13:23 2159 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:26 14:28 2219 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:20 17:30 2340 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:40 18:42 2429 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:25 19:27 2486 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:25 21:40 2573 3
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 22:30 22:32 2607 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 23:03 23:05 2638 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:56 23:58 2699 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:18 00:20 2718 4
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 01:17 01:19 2797 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:09 02:14 2824 4
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 02:48 02:50 2869 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 03:50 03:55 2934 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 05:05 05:07 2975 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:00 Dest 2981 4
Ad