Modify Search

ARONAI EXPRESS - 12507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)SILCHAR (SCL)
Tue 3931 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC Src 16:55 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 17:50 17:53 65 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 18:33 18:35 106 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 18:49 18:50 114 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 19:04 19:05 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 19:14 19:15 135 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 20:07 20:10 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 21:20 21:25 223 1
ALUVA - AWY 21:43 21:45 240 1
THRISUR - TCR 22:42 22:45 295 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 00:07 00:10 372 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:32 01:35 426 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 02:18 02:20 476 2
ERODE JN - ED 03:10 03:15 527 2
SALEM JN - SA 04:12 04:15 589 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:58 06:00 709 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:10 07:15 793 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 08:03 08:05 854 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 09:35 10:00 922 2
ONGOLE - OGL 14:09 14:10 1214 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:35 16:45 1352 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 18:53 18:55 1502 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:45 23:05 1702 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:03 00:05 1763 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:01 01:03 1832 3
PALASA - PSA 02:10 02:12 1905 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:11 03:16 1979 3
BALUGAON - BALU 04:12 04:13 2055 3
Ad
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:15 05:25 2126 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:05 06:10 2145 3
CUTTACK - CTC 06:48 06:53 2172 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 07:54 07:55 2244 3
BHADRAK - BHC 08:55 08:57 2288 3
BALASORE - BLS 09:42 09:44 2350 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:20 11:35 2468 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 13:09 13:10 2576 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:00 14:25 2584 3
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:23 16:28 2729 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 17:26 17:28 2790 3
PAKUR - PKR 18:19 18:20 2843 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:05 20:15 2911 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:03 22:05 3056 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:55 00:05 3144 4
DHUPGURI - DQG 01:12 01:14 3209 4
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 02:20 02:22 3270 4
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 02:41 02:43 3288 4
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 03:39 03:40 3367 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 04:20 04:25 3395 4
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 05:17 05:18 3440 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 06:10 06:15 3504 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:36 07:37 3545 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 08:10 08:30 3552 4
HOJAI - HJI 10:57 10:58 3688 4
LUMDING JN - LMG 12:00 12:25 3733 4
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 14:59 15:00 3831 4
BADARPUR JN - BPB 17:15 17:40 3902 4
SILCHAR - SCL 19:00 Dest 3931 4
Ad