16341 - GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP [16341] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP
GUVTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GURUVAYUR [GUV] 1 Src 03:15 0
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 1 03:34 03:35 20
THRISUR [TCR] 1 03:38 03:40 22
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 03:59 04:00 46
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 04:07 04:08 52
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 04:26 04:27 68
ALUVA [AWY] 1 04:38 04:40 77
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 05:20 05:25 96
TURAVUR [TUVR] 1 05:48 05:49 119
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 06:01 06:02 129
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 1 06:14 06:15 140
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 06:27 06:30 153
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 06:41 06:42 165
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 06:59 07:00 183
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 07:20 07:22 196
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 07:39 07:40 210
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 07:54 07:55 222
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 08:20 08:23 237
MAYYANAD [MYY] 1 08:33 08:34 246
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 08:38 08:39 249
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 08:49 08:50 261
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 1 09:30 09:31 299
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 09:45 Dest 302