GUV-ERS PASSR - 56371 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GUV) (ERS)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 56371 is named as GUV-ERS PASSR and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station GUV at 06:45 and reaches station at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GUV Src 06:45 0 1
- PNQ 07:04 07:05 21 1
- TCR 07:08 07:10 23 1
- OLR 07:17 07:18 30 1
- PUK 07:26 07:27 37 1
- NYI 07:31 07:32 41 1
- IJK 07:39 07:40 47 1
- CKI 07:46 07:47 53 1
Advertisement
- DINR 07:50 07:51 56 1
- KRAN 07:54 07:55 60 1
- KUC 07:59 08:00 64 1
- AFK 08:06 08:07 69 1
- CWR 08:13 08:14 75 1
- AWY 08:24 08:25 78 1
- IPL 08:39 08:40 88 1
- ERN 08:49 08:50 94 1
- ERS 09:25 Dest 96 1

FAQS

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56371 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56371 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56371 arrives at destination at 09:25.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56371 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement