GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNA (GUNA)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 51608 is named as GUNA-BINA PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station GUNA at 09:45 and reaches station BINA JN at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNA - GUNA Src 09:45 0 1
MABAN - MABN 09:52 09:53 6 1
PAGARA - PGA 10:01 10:02 13 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 10:08 10:09 19 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 10:19 10:20 29 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 10:28 10:29 36 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 10:37 10:39 44 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 10:46 10:47 53 1
Advertisement
ORR - ORR 10:53 10:54 57 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 11:00 11:01 61 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 11:10 11:11 70 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 11:27 11:28 82 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 11:36 11:38 90 1
KANJAI - KXB 11:46 11:47 98 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 11:54 11:55 106 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 12:08 12:10 111 1
BINA JN - BINA 12:40 Dest 118 1

FAQS

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608 arrives at destination at 12:40.
GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement