12918 - GUJRAT S KRANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12918 known as GUJRAT S KRANTI runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1090 km distance

GUJRAT S KRANTI [12918] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 13:55 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 16:03 16:05 133
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 19:45 19:50 457
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 23:45 23:50 727
DAHOD [DHD]2 01:13 01:15 842
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 02:53 02:55 916
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 04:05 04:20 990
ANAND JN [ANND]2 04:55 04:57 1026
NADIAD JN [ND]2 05:12 05:14 1044
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 06:10 Dest 1090