GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Wed, Fri 1074 Km

Train number 12917 is named as GUJARAT SMPRK K and travels 1074km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 17:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 17:30 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 18:19 18:21 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:39 18:41 64 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 19:30 19:35 96 1
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 20:40 20:42 163 1
DAHOD - DHD 21:44 21:46 237 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 23:30 23:35 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:55 03:00 617 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:48 07:50 941 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:30 Dstn 1074 2

FAQS

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917 covers 1074 kilometer to reach destination.
GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement