GUJARAT QUEEN - 19034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 298 Km

Train number 19034 is named as GUJARAT QUEEN and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 18:10 and reaches station VALSAD at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 18:10 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 18:18 18:20 4 1
BAREJADI - BJD 18:37 18:38 17 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 18:49 18:50 29 1
NADIAD JN - ND 19:03 19:05 46 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 19:16 19:17 57 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:27 19:29 64 1
VASAD JN - VDA 19:42 19:44 80 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:15 20:20 100 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 20:42 20:43 130 1
PALEJ - PLJ 20:55 20:56 145 1
NABIPUR - NIU 21:07 21:08 158 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:22 21:24 170 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 21:34 21:35 180 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 21:57 21:58 198 1
KIM - KIM 22:08 22:09 206 1
SAYAN - SYN 22:19 22:20 216 1
SURAT - ST 22:50 22:55 229 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 23:01 23:02 233 1
SACHIN - SCH 23:12 23:13 244 1
MAROLI - MRL 23:20 23:22 250 1
NAVSARI - NVS 23:30 23:32 259 1
AMALSAD - AML 23:46 23:47 274 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 23:53 23:54 279 1
DUNGRI - DGI 00:03 00:05 289 2
VALSAD - BL 00:25 Dstn 298 2

FAQS

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19034 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
GUJARAT QUEEN - 19034 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUJARAT QUEEN - 19034 arrives at destination at 00:25.
GUJARAT QUEEN - 19034 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement