19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19033 known as GUJARAT QUEEN runs from VALSAD [BL] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 297 km distance

GUJARAT QUEEN [19033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJARAT QUEEN
BLADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 04:05 0
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 04:15 04:16 8
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 04:25 04:26 18
AMALSAD [AML] 1 04:33 04:34 23
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 04:48 04:50 39
MAROLI [MRL] 1 04:58 05:00 47
SACHIN [SCH] 1 05:06 05:08 54
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 05:18 05:21 64
SURAT [ST] 1 05:38 05:43 68
SAYAN [SYN] 1 05:57 05:58 82
KIM [KIM] 1 06:07 06:08 91
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 06:17 06:18 99
PANOLI [PAO] 1 06:26 06:27 107
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 06:35 06:37 118
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 06:50 06:52 127
NABIPUR [NIU] 1 07:04 07:05 139
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 07:17 07:18 152
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 07:30 07:31 167
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 08:05 08:10 197
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 08:33 08:34 217
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 08:50 08:52 233
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 09:02 09:03 240
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 09:12 09:14 251
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 09:30 09:31 269
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 09:44 09:45 280
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 10:03 10:05 294
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 10:25 Dest 297