GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 298 Km

Train number 19033 is named as GUJARAT QUEEN and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 04:05 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 04:05 0 1
DUNGRI - DGI 04:15 04:16 9 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 04:24 04:26 19 1
AMALSAD - AML 04:32 04:34 24 1
NAVSARI - NVS 04:48 04:50 40 1
MAROLI - MRL 04:58 05:00 48 1
SACHIN - SCH 05:06 05:08 55 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 05:20 05:21 65 1
SURAT - ST 05:38 05:43 69 1
SAYAN - SYN 05:57 05:58 83 1
KIM - KIM 06:07 06:08 92 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 06:17 06:18 100 1
PANOLI - PAO 06:26 06:27 108 1
Advertisement
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 06:35 06:37 119 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 06:50 06:52 128 1
NABIPUR - NIU 07:04 07:05 140 1
PALEJ - PLJ 07:17 07:18 153 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 07:30 07:31 168 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:03 08:08 198 1
VASAD JN - VDA 08:29 08:30 218 1
ANAND JN - ANND 08:47 08:48 234 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 08:58 08:59 241 1
NADIAD JN - ND 09:09 09:10 252 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 09:26 09:27 270 1
BAREJADI - BJD 09:44 09:45 281 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 10:05 10:07 295 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 10:25 Dstn 298 1

FAQS

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033 arrives at destination at 10:25.
GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement