GUJARAT MAIL [12902] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GUJARAT MAIL [12902] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJARAT MAIL12902ADIBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 22:00 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 22:09 22:11 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 22:39 22:40 28
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 22:58 22:59 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 23:30 23:31 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:15 00:20 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 01:07 01:08 169
SURAT [ST] 2 02:05 02:10 228
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 02:30 02:33 258
VALSAD [BL] 2 03:02 03:07 297
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 04:02 04:04 371
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 05:06 05:16 461
DADAR [DDR] 2 05:53 05:58 485
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 06:25 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.