GUJARAT MAIL - 12902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 12902 is named as GUJARAT MAIL and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 22:00 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 22:00 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 22:08 22:11 4 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 22:38 22:40 29 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:54 22:56 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 23:14 23:16 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:07 00:12 100 2
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 01:00 01:02 170 2
SURAT - ST 02:05 02:10 229 2
NAVSARI - NVS 02:31 02:33 259 2
VALSAD - BL 03:02 03:07 298 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 04:02 04:04 372 2
BORIVALI - BVI 05:06 05:16 462 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 05:53 05:58 486 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 06:25 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
GUJARAT MAIL - 12902 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUJARAT MAIL - 12902 arrives at destination at 06:25.
GUJARAT MAIL - 12902 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement