GUDUR-MADRAS - 67206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GDR) (BZA)
Daily 293 Km

Train number 67206 is named as GUDUR-MADRAS and travels 293km distance

Train departs from station GDR at 06:30 and reaches station at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GDR Src 06:30 0 1
- MBL 06:37 06:38 9 1
- VKT 06:47 06:48 22 1
- VDE 06:54 06:55 31 1
- NLS 06:58 06:59 36 1
- NLR 07:04 07:05 38 1
- PGU 07:09 07:10 42 1
- KJJ 07:14 07:15 50 1
- TMC 07:21 07:22 54 1
- AXR 07:29 07:30 66 1
- BTTR 07:39 07:40 72 1
- SVPM 07:44 07:45 77 1
- KVZ 07:54 07:55 89 1
- TTU 08:04 08:05 103 1
- UPD 08:14 08:15 117 1
- SKM 08:23 08:24 126 1
- TNR 08:32 08:33 136 1
- SDM 08:41 08:42 144 1
- OGL 08:56 08:58 154 1
- KRV 09:06 09:07 163 1
- ANB 09:13 09:14 169 1
- RPRL 09:18 09:19 173 1
Advertisement
- UGD 09:22 09:23 177 1
- CJM 09:29 09:30 183 1
- KVDU 09:34 09:35 188 1
- KPLL 09:39 09:40 193 1
- VTM 09:44 09:45 196 1
- JAQ 09:49 09:50 201 1
- CLX 10:19 10:20 204 1
- IPPM 10:23 10:24 208 1
- SPF 10:29 10:30 212 1
- BPP 10:39 10:40 219 1
- APL 10:53 10:54 227 1
- MCVM 10:59 11:00 234 1
- NDO 11:14 11:15 239 1
- MDKU 11:20 11:21 246 1
- TSR 11:34 11:35 250 1
- TEL 11:43 11:45 261 1
- KLX 11:49 11:50 267 1
- DIG 11:59 12:00 271 1
- CLVR 12:05 12:06 277 1
- PVD 12:14 12:15 280 1
- KAQ 12:19 12:20 284 1
- KCC 12:34 12:35 288 1
- BZA 13:55 Dest 293 1

FAQS

GUDUR-MADRAS - 67206 covers 293 kilometer to reach destination.
GUDUR-MADRAS - 67206 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUDUR-MADRAS - 67206 arrives at destination at 13:55.
GUDUR-MADRAS - 67206 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement